Allievi

CAMPIONATO REGIONALE

FASE REGOLARE GIRONE “A”


CLASSIFICA
SquadrePuntiPGRFRSDR
Città di Isernia San Leucio43167626+50
Aurora Alto Casertano40166819+49
Football Club Matese36166513+52
US Venafro271647425
Castel di Sangro CEP19163640-4
Aesernia Fraterna12162054-34
Virtus Bojano 201111162166-42
Olimpic Isernia11163169-38
Olympia Agnonese8161553-38
MARCATORI STAGIONE 2021/2022
GiocatoreGoal
Pirollo28
Cristina23
Marino9
Caruso5
Di Palma3
Muccillo3
Lamagna2
Di Cicco2
Travasso2
Matticoli2
Di Serio1
Di Giacomo1
Di Ianni1
Iacoviello1
Tamburro1
Pettorossi1

Si qualificano alla seconda fase le prime quattro.


CALENDARIO

Andata
24/10/2021
1a GIORNATA Ritorno
16/01/2022
3-3Aesernia Fraterna – Olimpic Isernia0-2
5-1Aur. Alto Casertano – Città di Isernia San Leucio0-3
1-2US Venafro – Castel di Sangro CEP3-0
0-6Virtus Bojano 2011 – Football Club Matese0-3
Riposa: Olympia Agnonese
Andata
31/10/2021
2a GIORNATA Ritorno
23/01/2022
4-1Città di Isernia San Leucio – US Venafro6-5
8-0Football Club Matese – Aesernia Fraterna 4-0
1-8Olimpic Isernia – Aurora Alto Casertano1-3
4-1Olympia Agnonese – Virtus Bojano 20112-3
Riposa: Castel di Sangro CEP
Andata
07/11/2021
3a GIORNATA Ritorno
06/02/2022
5-1Aurora Alto Casertano – Aesernia Fraterna5-0
0-4Olympia Agnonese – Football Club Matese0-7
3-0US Venafro – Olimpic Isernia10-2
2-1Virtus Bojano 2011 – Castel di Sangro CEP0-4
Riposa: Città di Isernia San Leucio
Andata
14/11/2021
4a GIORNATA Ritorno
13/02/2022
2-4Aesernia Fraterna – US Venafro0-3
3-1Castel di Sangro CEP – Olympia Agnonese0-0
8-1Città di Isernia San Leucio – Virtus Bojano 20117-0
0-0Football Club Matese – Aurora Alto Casertano0-3
Riposa: Olimpic Isernia
Andata
21/11/2021
5a GIORNATA Ritorno
27/02/2022
1-3Castel di Sangro CEP – Football Club Matese 1-5
0-4Olympia Agnonese – Città di Isernia San Leucio0-8
1-3US Venafro – Aurora Alto Casertano5-4
4-1Virtus Bojano 2011 – Olimpic Isernia0-5
Riposa: Aesernia Fraterna
Andata
28/11/2021
6a GIORNATA Ritorno
06/03/2022
4-1Aesernia Fraterna – Virtus Bojano 20111-1
2-1Città di Isernia San Leucio – Castel di Sangro4-3
6-0Football Club Matese – US Venafro5-0
0-3Olimpic Isernia – Olympia Agnonese4-2
Riposa: Aurora Alto Casertano
Andata
05/12/2021
7a GIORNATA Ritorno
13/03/2022
6-1Castel di Sangro CEP – Olimpic Isernia5-3
2-2Città di Isernia San Leucio – Footb. Club Matese3-2
0-2Olympia Agnonese – Aesernia Fraterna2-2
1-3Virtus Bojano 2011 – Aurora Alto Casertano0-9
Riposa: US Venafro
Andata
12/12/2021
8a GIORNATA Ritorno
27/03/2022
3-1Aesernia Fraterna – Castel di Sangro CEP1-3
5-0Aurora alto Casertano – Olympia Agnonese4-0
3-6Olimpic Isernia – Città di Isernia San Leucio2-6
3-2US Venafro – Virtus Bojano 20112-5
Riposa: Football Club Matese
Andata
09/01/2022
9a GIORNATA Ritorno
03/04/2022
3-5Castel di Sangro CEP – Aurora Alto Casertano2-6
8-0Città di Isernia San Leucio – Aesernia Fraterna4-1
7-0Football Club Matese – Olimpic Isernia7-0
0-3Olympia Agnonese – US Venafro1-3
Riposa:Virtus Bojano 2011

PLAY OFF


OTTAVI DI FINALE

INCONTROAndata
Football Club Matese – Aesernia Fraterna5-0
US Venafro – Castel di Sangro CEP2-1
Adriatica Campomarino – SS Pietro e Paolo5-2
Sanniti Calcio Campobasso – Real Guglionesi0-3

QUARTI DI FINALE


INCONTROAndata
Città di Isernia San Leucio – Real Guglionesi4-1
Aurora Alto Casertano – Adriatica Campomarino4-0
Polisportiva AM Juvenes – US Venafro10-3
Polisportiva Kalena 1924 – Football Club Matese0-2

SEMIFINALI


INCONTROAndataRitorno
Football Club Matese – Città di Isernia San Leucio2-23-2
Aurora Alto Casertano – Polisportiva AM Juvenes1-01-2

FINALE REGIONALE


INCONTRORisultato
Football Club Matese – Aurora Alto Casertano1-1 (6-4 d.c.r.)