Esordienti-GruppoA

CAMPIONATO PROVINCIALE ESORDIENTI 9C9 GIRONE A – STAGIONE SPORTIVA 2021/22


CLASSIFICA
SquadrePuntiPGRFRSDR
Aesernia Fraterna31123013+17
Città di Isernia San Leucio 22122416+8
Pro Calcio Junior21122518+7
Football Venafro B19122219+3
Olimpic Isernia16112317+6
Sesto Campano611827-19
Atletik Mignano4121133-22

CALENDARIO

Andata
21/11/2021
1a GIORNATA Ritorno
20/02/2022
1-2Olimpic Isernia – Città di Isernia San Leucio1-2
1-3Atletik Mignano – Aesernia Fraterna0-3
1-2Football Venafro B – Pro Calcio Junior0-3
Riposa: Sesto Campano
Andata
28/11/2021
2a GIORNATA Ritorno
27/02/2022
3-0Pro Calcio Junior – Sesto Campano3-1
3-1Aesernia Fraterna – Footballl Venafro B3-0
3-0Città di Isernia San Leucio – Atletik Mignano3-0
Riposa: Olimpic Isernia
Andata
05/12/2021
3a GIORNATA Ritorno
06/03/2022
2-3Atletik Mignano – Olimpic Isernia0-3
3-0Football Venafro B – Città di Isernia San Leucio0-3
1-2Sesto Campano – Aesernia Fraterna0-3
Riposa: Pro Calcio Junior
Andata
12/12/2021
4a GIORNATA Ritorno
13/03/2022
2-1Aesernia Fraterna – Pro Calcio Junior2-2
3-0Città di Isernia San Leucio – Sesto Campano1-2
1-3Olimpic Isernia – Football Venafro B2-2
Riposa: Atletik Mignano
Andata
16/01/2022
5a GIORNATA Ritorno
27/03/2022
3-0Football Venafro B – Atletik Mignano3-2
0-3Sesto Campano – Olimpic IserniaRINV.
2-2Pro Calcio Junior – Città di Isernia San Leucio2-3
Riposa: Aesernia Fraterna
Andata
23/10/2022
6a GIORNATA Ritorno
03/04/2022
1-3Città di Isernia San Leucio – Aesernia Fraterna1-2
3-0Olimpic Isernia – Pro Calcio Junior1-2
3-0Atletik Mignano – Sesto Campano1-3
Riposa: Football Venafro B
Andata
30/01/2022
7a GIORNATA Ritorno
10/04/2022
0-3Sesto Campano – Football Venafro B0-3
3-1Pro Calcio Junior – Atletik Mignano2-2
1-3Aesernia Fraterna – Olimpic Isernia3-2
Riposa: Città di Isernia San Leucio

FESTA PROVINCIALE ESORDIENTI 9C9

Risultato