Giovanissimi Provinciale

CAMPIONATO PROVINCIALE GIOVANISSIMI 2021\2022

FASE REGOLARE GIRONE “B”


CLASSIFICA
SquadrePuntiPGRFRSDR
Polisportiva Fortore40147210+62
Città di Isernia San Leucio28144029+11
Virtus Boiano24144125+16
Polisportiva Juvenes19143343-10
Chaminade17143534+1
Pro Calcio Junior15144746+1
Sanniti Calcio Campobasso8142438-14
Polisportiva Juvenes B4141179-68
MARCATORI STAGIONE 2021/2022
GiocatoreGoal
Chiaverini8
Morsella6
Santagapita5
Grappa S.4
Ciao D.3
Crocetta3
Visco2
Ferretti2
Pascale2
Masi1
Scuncio1
Saulino1

CALENDARIO

Andata
18/11/2021
1a GIORNATA Ritorno
28/02/2022
4-4Chaminade – Sanniti Calcio Campobasso4-1
0-9Polisportiva Juvenes B – Polisportiva Fortore0-14
4-1Virtus Bojano – Polisportiva Juvenes3-0
3-4Pro Calcio Junior – Città di Isernia San Leucio2-3
Andata
21/11/2019
2a GIORNATA Ritorno
13/03/2022
3-2Polisportiva Juvenes – Pro Calcio Junior0-11
3-0Polisportiva Fortore – Chaminade3-0
1-1Sanniti Calcio – Virtus Bojano0-6
5-1Città di Isernia San Leucio – Polisportiva Juvenes B1-1
Andata
28/11/2021
3a GIORNATA Ritorno
20/03/2022
7-0Chaminade – Polisportiva Juvenes B2-0
2-2Pro Calcio Junior – Sanniti Calcio5-5
0-2Virtus Bojano – Polisportiva Fortore1-6
3-1Polisportiva Juvenes – Città di Isernia San Leucio3-7
Andata
12/12/2021
4a GIORNATA Ritorno
03/04/2022
1-5Polisportiva Juvenes B – Virtus Bojano1-6
9-0Polisportiva Fortore – Pro Calcio Junior1-1
0-2Sanniti Calcio – Polisportiva Juvenes1-3
4-1Città di Isernia San Leucio – Chaminade1-0
Andata
19/12/2021
5a GIORNATA Ritorno
10/04/2022
0-4Polisportiva Juvenes – Polisportiva Fortore2-3
5-1Pro Calcio Junior – Polisportiva Juvenes B1-3
4-1Virtus Bojano – Chaminade2-2
0-3Sanniti Calcio – Città di Isernia San Leucio0-1
Andata
09/01/2022
6a GIORNATA Ritorno
24/04/2022
7-4Chaminade – Pro Calcio Junior2-5
1-6Polisportiva Juvenes B – Polisportiva Juvenes1-8
3-0Polisportiva Fortore – Sanniti Calcio 3-0
0-3Virtus Bojano – Città di Isernia San Leucio3-1
Andata
23/01/2022
7a GIORNATA Ritorno
01/05/2022
2-2Polisportiva Juvenes – Chaminade0-3
2-3Pro Calcio Junior – Virtus Bojano4-3
4-0Sanniti Calcio – Polisportiva Juvenes B6-1
2-5Città di Isernia San Leucio – Polisportiva Fortore4-7