Juniores

CAMPIONATO JUNIORES

FASE REGOLARE GIRONE “A”


CLASSIFICA
SquadrePuntiPGRFRSDR
Città di Isernia San Leucio34135610+46
Sesto Campano31144421+23
Castel di Sangro CEP27144023+17
Pol. Olympia Agnonese21132819+9
Calcio Virtus Gioiese21142722+5
Atletico San Pietro in Valle15141647-31
Aesernia Fraternia7142952-23
Bojano6142369-46
MARCATORI STAGIONE 2021/2022
GiocatoreGoal
Pirollo16
Cristina12
Vitale11
Ercolano9
Masotta8
Labella2
Barile2
Marino2
Muccillo2
Del Bianco2
Di Cicco J2
Zullo1
Cifelli1
Scarselli1
Di Giulio1
Di Palma1

Si qualificano alla seconda fase le prime quattro.


CALENDARIO

Andata
18/10/2021
1a GIORNATA Ritorno
13/12/2021
1-2Castel di Sangro CEP – Calcio Virtus Gioiese4-1
2-1Olympia Agnonese – Aesernia Fraterna1-0
5-1Città di Isernia San Leucio – Atl. S. Pietro in Valle3-0
2-1Sesto Campano – Bojano4-2
Andata
25/10/2021
2a GIORNATA Ritorno
10/01/2022
1-6Atl. S. Pietro in Valle – Sesto Campano0-4
0-9Aesernia Fraterna – Città di Isernia San Leucio0-7
1-0Calcio Virtus Gioiese – Olympia Agnonese1-2
2-3Bojano – Castel di Sangro CEP1-6
Andata
01/11/2021
3a GIORNATA Ritorno
17/01/2022
0-2Olympia Agnonese – Castel di Sangro CEP0-1
3-0Città di Isernia San Leucio – Calcio Virtus Gioiese1-1
4-1Sesto Campano – Aesernia Fraterna8-1
3-1Bojano – Atl. S. Pietro in Valle 2-3
Andata
15/11/2021
4a GIORNATA Ritorno
21/01/2022
1-2Aesernia Fraterna – Atl. S. Pietro in Valle0-1
2-2Calcio Virtus Gioiese – Sesto Campano0-2
4-3Castel di Sangro CEP – Città di Isernia San Leucio1-2
6-0Olympia Agnonese – Bojano3-0
Andata
22/11/2021
5a GIORNATA Ritorno
14/02/2022
7-0Città di Isernia San Leucio – Olympia AgnoneseRINV.
1-0Sesto Campano – Castel di Sangro CEP5-2
3-0Atl. S. Pietro in Valle – Virtus Calcio Gioiese0-2
5-1Bojano – Aesernia Fraterna3-19
Andata
29/11/2011
6a GIORNATA Ritorno
21/02/2022
4-0Calcio Virtus Gioiese – Aesernia Fraterna1-1
9-1Castel di Sangro CEP – Atl. S. Pietro in Valle2-1
2-1Olympia Agnonese – Sesto Campano2-3
6-1Città di Isernia San Leucio – Bojano3-0

Andata
06/12/2021
7a GIORNATA Ritorno
28/02/2022
1-3Sesto Campano – Città di Isernia San Leucio1-4
2-1Atl. S. Pietro in Valle – Olympia Agnonese0-9
3-2Aesernia Fraterna – Castel di Sangro CEP1-3
3-5Bojano – Calcio Virtus Gioiese0-6

PLAY OFF


QUARTI DI FINALE


INCONTROAndataRitorno
Spinete – Città di Isernia San Leucio0-00-11
Castel di Sangro – Pietramontecorvino2-02-2
Olympia Agnonese – Real Guglionesi 7-00-2
Polisportiva AM Juvenes – Sesto Campano Calcio3-01-1

SEMIFINALI


INCONTROAndataRitorno
Castel di Sangro CEP – Città di Isernia San Leucio2-22-6
Olympia Agnonese – Polisportiva AM Juvenes4-12-0

FINALE REGIONALE


INCONTRORisultato
Città di Isernia San Leucio – Olympia Agnonese